38. Kullervo-Maraton 21.9.2019

Lähtöluettelo

M M35 M40 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN40 PN50 PN60

Maraton Miehet yleinen

110.30
Tylli MikkoMiehikkälän Vilkas
210.30
Repo JuhanaWillTri
310.30
Öhman OssiTurku

M M35 M40 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN40 PN50 PN60

Maraton Miehet 35

410.30
Ritala PaavoSkinnarilan Dynamo
510.30
Tihane TaivoKarvia
610.30
Kasanen JukkaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet
710.30
Simonen TommiLappeenranta
810.30
Lahti JussiLappeen Riento
910.30
Pilsikov Kaarel

M M35 M40 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN40 PN50 PN60

Maraton Miehet 40

1010.30
Pasanen AriLemi
1110.30
Petrakeev DmitriyViipuri
1210.30
Lampi TimoWillTri
1310.30
Jylhä-Ollila AnttiLahti

M M35 M40 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN40 PN50 PN60

Maraton Miehet 50

1410.30
Kolamo MikaLahden Ahkera
1510.30
Lifländer JuhaDustin

M M35 M40 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN40 PN50 PN60

Maraton Miehet 55

1610.30
Joutsenjärvi JyrkiIitti
1710.30
Merikanto JukkaHankasalmi
1810.30
Rötkö TimoLappeenranta
3711.00
Tiimo JariKaukaan Lyly

M M35 M40 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN40 PN50 PN60

Maraton Miehet 60

1909.30
Nieminen EsaJärvenpää
2010.30
Kärkkäinen JuhaniPolvijärven Vauhti

M M35 M40 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN40 PN50 PN60

Maraton Miehet 65

2110.30
Sairanen KariImatran Urheilijat
2210.30
Pihlajamäki IlkkaLahden Ahkera
2310.30
Komulainen SeppoSukeva

M M35 M40 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN40 PN50 PN60

Maraton Miehet 70

2410.30
Lehtonen JaakkoJoutsenon Kullervo
2510.30
Koskinen HeikkiLappeenranta

M M35 M40 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN40 PN50 PN60

Maraton Miehet 75

2610.30
Saukkonen KaleviV-S:n Veteraaniurheilijat
2710.30
Eerikäinen JussiSavonlinnan Riento

M M35 M40 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN40 PN50 PN60

Maraton Naiset yleinen

2809.30
Miettinen ErikaTuusula
2910.30
Tiirikainen TarjaTaipalsaari
3010.30
Lehtonen PanjaKenttäurheilijat -58
3110.30
Ström KirstiTaipalsaari
3210.30
Sisto HeliDustin

M M35 M40 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN40 PN50 PN60

Maraton Naiset 35

3310.30
Jyräs JenniWiiTri

M M35 M40 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN40 PN50 PN60

Maraton Naiset 40

3410.30
Hotakainen Eeva-LiisaTampereen Maratonklubi
3510.30
Ukkonen JohannaWillTri
3609.30
Tiilikainen VuokkoLappeenranta

M M35 M40 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN40 PN50 PN60

Puolimaraton Miehet yleinen

10111.00
Kotola TeemuLahti
10211.00
Jurvanen TomppaDustin / HP Running Team
10311.00
Myyryläinen JoniLappeenranta
10411.00
Lindgren MichaelKouvola
10511.00
Paasolainen NiklasCyklomania
10611.00
Vento HeikkiTaipalsaaren Veikot
10711.00
Kärnä JussiEspoo
10811.00
Jaatinen JuusoTeam Hierontaratas
10911.00
Rinta-Jaskari TomiJoutsenon Kullervo
11011.00
Vento HannuVantaa
11111.00
Niemi SamiLappeenranta
11211.00
Montonen JuhoJoutsenon Kullervo
11311.00
Havesto JaniHelsinki
11411.00
Purhonen MikkoEspoon Tapiot
11511.00
Suhonen MikkoJoutseno
11611.00
Konttinen TopiLappeenranta
11711.00
Tonder AapoJoensuu
11811.00
Muhli VillePEPO Lappeenranta
11911.00
Karvanen AkiDustin
12011.00
Räisänen JariDustin
12111.00
Karhu PanuDustin
12211.00
Malinen TomiDustin
12311.00
Paajanen JarnoLappeenranta
12411.00
Savustjan GrogoriWillTri

M M35 M40 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN40 PN50 PN60

Puolimaraton Miehet 19

12511.00
Taskinen JoelTaipalsaari
12611.00
Levchenko DaniilComatec
12711.00
Orpana RoniDustin

M M35 M40 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN40 PN50 PN60

Puolimaraton Miehet 40

12811.00
Sandberg TeemuHappohyökkäys
12911.00
Nousiainen PasiParikkala
13011.00
Syväoja JyriSaimaa Trail Runners
13111.00
Heikkonen MikaPunkaharjun Urheilijat
13211.00
Puustinen JussiWillTri
13311.00
Ketolainen MikkoE-K:n MH-ja KK-osuuskunta
13411.00
Neuvonen KimmoImatra
13511.00
Pöllänen TommiLappeenranta
13611.00
Keskinen AkiImatran Urheilijat
13711.00
Perälä TuomasWillTri
13811.00
Lyijynen MattiEtelä-Saimaan a-kilta
13911.00
Laine JooelEtelä-Saimaan a-kilta
14011.00
Urolainen AriJyväskylä
14111.00
Suvanto AnttiImatra MTB
14211.00
Karppi JouniRauhalahti Road Runners
14311.00
Packalen TotteDustin
14411.00
Viholainen MikkoDustin
14511.00
Tyrmi TomiDustin
14611.00
Lappalainen SasuDustin
14711.00
Kokkonen Veli-PekkaRauhalahti Road Runners
14811.00
Lahdensuu LariTusby

M M35 M40 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN40 PN50 PN60

Puolimaraton Miehet 50

14911.00
Pirjola VesaOhkola
15011.00
Paasolainen ManuCyklomania
15111.00
Komonen AnttiSPU
15211.00
Taskinen MikkoTaipalsaari
15311.00
Kettunen PetriKuusankosken Urheiluseura
15411.00
Torri PasiEtelä-Saimaan a-kilta
15511.00
Lottonen AkiEtelä-Saimaan a-kilta
15611.00
Venäläinen VesaJoutsenon Kullervo
15711.00
Laine ArttuDustin
15811.00
Vasara AriDustin
15911.00
Kolehmainen JouniDustin
16011.00
Orpana PekkaDustin
16111.00
Siitarinen HeikkiDustin
16211.00
Nurkka PasiDustin
16311.00
Pekki OsmoKarjala Triatlon

M M35 M40 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN40 PN50 PN60

Puolimaraton Miehet 60

16411.00
Jäppinen PerttiPorvoon Urheilijat
16511.00
Paasolainen PekkaCyklomania
16611.00
Marttinen KeijoJoutseno
16711.00
Ylärakkola AriY-TEAM
16811.00
Jaatinen LauriImatran Urheilijat
16911.00
Uimonen MarkkuParikkalan Urheilijat
17011.00
Laari IlkkaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet
17111.00
Leinonen PerttiPolvijärven Vauhti
17211.00
Kouvo VesaDustin
17311.00
Kokki RaimoDustin
17411.00
Aranto RistoJoutseno
17511.00
Tuisku KaukoRDS Rovaniemi

M M35 M40 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN40 PN50 PN60

Puolimaraton Miehet 70

17611.00
Kuutti PenttiLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet
17711.00
Lindqvist PekkaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
17811.00
Väisänen EskoSuomenniemi
17911.00
Tanttu RaimoHirvensalmi
18011.00
Arminen PekkaPyhtään Kisa
18111.00
Ikävalko UrpoImatran Urheilijat

M M35 M40 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN40 PN50 PN60

Puolimaraton Naiset yleinen

18211.00
Soon ElinaTurku
18311.00
Arponen LauraLappeenranta
18411.00
Kinnunen Anna-KaisaLappeenranta
18511.00
Kouvo Anna-KaisaSavitaipale
18611.00
Tikka JohannaLappeenranta
18711.00
Kokkola SiniSavitaipale
18811.00
Tunkara HannaLappeenranta
18911.00
Kaapro AstaLappeenranta
19011.00
Tonder ViiviImatra
19111.00
Laari LauraLappeenranta
19211.00
Turunen SirpaLappeenranta
19311.00
Laine SannaLuumäki
19411.00
Vartiainen EveliinaLappeenranta
19511.00
Tuuliainen RiikkaRauha
19611.00
Keränen SaaraDustin
19711.00
Himanka AnneLappeenranta

M M35 M40 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN40 PN50 PN60

Puolimaraton Naiset 40

19811.00
Kivimäki MaaritLappeenranta
19911.00
Walli HanneKirkkonummi
20011.00
Varis ViiviCyklomania
20111.00
Sainio LauraLappeenranta
20211.00
Heikkinen PaulaLappeenranta
20311.00
Kivistö SallaJoutsenon Kullervo
20411.00
Juuti MerviSavonlinna
20511.00
Jääskeläinen KatjaHelsinki
20611.00
Toivari Marjo RiittaDustin

M M35 M40 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN40 PN50 PN60

Puolimaraton Naiset 50

20711.00
Flink-Lukkarinen HeljäLappeenranta
20811.00
Kuisma TuulaJoutsenon Kullervo
20911.00
Pihlajaniemi TuulaWillTri
21011.00
Lottonen LeaEtelä-Saimaan a-kilta
21111.00
Kälviäinen MarjoDustin

M M35 M40 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN40 PN50 PN60

Puolimaraton Naiset 60

21211.00
Karhula PiaKouvola