31. Kullervo-Maraton 22.9.2012

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

M

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Janne Puhakka               Vehkalahden Veikot                3.13.23             
  2.   Mikko Kekäle                Taipalsaari                       3.24.54     +11.30  
  3.   Juho Montonen               Joutsenon Kullervo                3.25.30     +12.06  
  4.   Petri Vanninen              Eno                               3.44.25     +31.01  
  5.   Pasi Mäkelä                 Lahti                             3.49.05     +35.41  
  6.   Janne Halttunen             Lamcon Oy                         3.57.04     +43.41  
  7.   Aki Miettinen               Lappeenranta                      4.01.02     +47.38  
  8.   Jussi-Tuomas Aho            Saarijärvi                        4.01.45     +48.21  
  9.   Jarno Paajanen              Lappeenranta                      4.14.49   +1.01.25  
 10.   Ilkka Eskelinen             Lappeenranta                      4.24.27   +1.11.03  
 11.   Paavo Ritala                Lappeenranta                      4.33.28   +1.20.04  

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

M35

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Antti Belinskij             Helsinki                          3.04.57             
  2.   Petri Puurtinen             Savonlinna                        3.21.55     +16.57  
  3.   Lasse Lahikainen            Maasotakoulu                      3.22.34     +17.36  
  4.   Tero Haiko                  Lappeen Siniset                   3.22.50     +17.52  
  5.   Harri Sarjanoja             Kontiolahti                       3.25.47     +20.49  
  6.   Kimmo Kerkkänen             BNA                               3.43.49     +38.51  
  7.   Jukka Luoma                 Lappeenranta                      3.46.16     +41.18  
  8.   Olli-Pekka Siltala          Lappeenranta                      4.23.03   +1.18.05  
       Arto Tielinen               Ylämaan Pyrkijät                    Kesk.             

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

M40

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Markku Kyllönen             Korvenkylä                        2.47.23             
  2.   Juha Kainulainen            Joensuun Kataja                   3.10.53     +23.30  
  3.   Ari Jantunen                Lappeenranta                      3.12.04     +24.41  
  4.   Timo Kiander                Jääsken Kirijät                   3.16.34     +29.10  
  5.   Tomi Siiskonen              Lappeenranta                      3.25.21     +37.57  
  6.   Vesa Laitonen               Kouvola                           3.43.03     +55.40  
  7.   Harri Halminen              Wihan Kilometrit                  3.46.19     +58.55  
  8.   Paavo Hakkarainen           Vantaa                            4.00.39   +1.13.16  
  9.   Vesa Junnikkala             Lappeenranta                      4.01.08   +1.13.45  
 10.   Markku Mustonen             Maraton MC                        4.11.04   +1.23.41  
 11.   Arto Pekonen                Parikkala                         4.27.58   +1.40.34  
       Sami Sikanen                Vehkataipaleen Melaveikot           Kesk.             

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

M45

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Arto Näsänen                Joensuun Kataja                   3.00.30             
  2.   Matti Lampio                Hippoksen maratonkerho            3.06.48      +6.17  
  3.   Tapio Jaatinen              Espoon Suunta                     3.11.40     +11.09  
  4.   Kari Lehtinen               Espoo                             3.20.03     +19.32  
  5.   Jari Turunen                NunnaUuni                         3.21.12     +20.41  
  6.   Vjacheslav Shelepin         IRC, St.Petersburg                3.22.57     +22.26  
  7.   Janne Ruuska                Orimattilan Jymy                  3.32.47     +32.16  
  8.   Ari Sinkko                  Lemin Eskot                       3.38.58     +38.27  
  9.   Ari Pietarinen              Kontiolahden Var.Urh.             3.41.58     +41.27  
 10.   Tapani Tarnanen             Kenttäurheilijat -58              3.47.34     +47.03  
 11.   Simo Pulkkinen              Punkaharju                        3.48.33     +48.02  
 12.   Jouko Karhunen              Lempäälä                          4.03.58   +1.03.27  
 13.   Jari Tiimo                  Kaukaan Lyly                      4.07.02   +1.06.32  
 14.   Antti Kuznetsov             Imatra                            4.15.51   +1.15.20  

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

M50

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Harri Nissinen              Savonlinna                        3.32.22             
  2.   Jyrki Nauha                 Kaukaan Lyly                      3.52.10     +19.47  
  3.   Martti Keinänen             Kuopio                            4.37.23   +1.05.00  
  4.   Simo Savolainen             Kuopio                            5.40.42   +2.08.20  

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

M55

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Timo Miekka                 Vantaa                            2.57.54             
  2.   Veikko Tahvanainen          Espoo                             3.27.41     +29.46  
  3.   Ilkka Pihlajamäki           Orimattilan Jymy                  3.41.58     +44.03  
  4.   Jari-Jukka Asikainen        Imatra                            3.59.27   +1.01.33  
  5.   Arto Ylikotila              Ruokolahden Raju                  4.10.41   +1.12.47  
  6.   Raimo Nieminen              Vantaa                            4.26.07   +1.28.12  
  7.   Paavo Praatskonen           Lappeenranta                      5.15.17   +2.17.22  
  8.   Markku Talka                Taipalsaari                       5.17.22   +2.19.28  
       Reijo Sykkö                 Pyhäselän Urheilijat                Kesk.             

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

M60

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heikki Koso                 Kouvola                           3.17.16             
  2.   Reijo Helenius              Espoo                             3.42.47     +25.31  
  3.   Martti Moilanen             Järvenkiertäjät                   3.43.26     +26.10  
  4.   Kari Sairanen               Imatra                            3.46.29     +29.13  
  5.   Pekka Sairanen              Kotka                             3.46.29     +29.13  
  6.   Seppo Heikura               Vantaa                            4.00.59     +43.43  
  7.   Raimo Mäntymäki             Aaton Latu                        4.29.12   +1.11.56  
  8.   Reima Väinölä               Imatra                            5.05.10   +1.47.53  
       Alf Cederlund               Imatran Urheilijat                  Kesk.             

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

M65

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hans Mannstén               Häjyt                             3.44.51             
  2.   Hannu Kosonen               Kerimäen Kuntoilijat              3.52.30      +7.38  
  3.   Kalevi Saukkonen            Varsinais-Suomen Vet.Urh.         6.19.50   +2.34.58  

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

M70

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jussi Eerikäinen            Savonlinnan Riento                4.06.37             
       Antti Rainio                Joensuu                             Kesk.             

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

M75

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Raino Kiander               Jääsken Kirijät                   3.42.09             
  2.   Onni Siltala                Myllykosken Kilpaveikot           5.15.17   +1.33.07  

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

N

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Talvikki Junnila            Imatran Urheilijat                3.19.24             
  2.   Leena Ojala                 Lappeenranta                      3.40.57     +21.32  
  3.   Paula Metsälä               Hollola                           3.44.03     +24.38  
  4.   Hannele Aho                 Saarijärvi                        4.01.45     +42.20  
  5.   Tiina Seppälä               Lappeenranta                      4.20.37   +1.01.13  
  6.   Anna Keskisaari             Taipalsaaren Veikot               4.30.29   +1.11.04  
  7.   Tarja Tiirikainen           Taipalsaari                       5.05.10   +1.45.45  

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

N35

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anne Kiljunen               Häjyt                             3.44.12             
  2.   Mervi Kinnaslampi           Esshp/Syke/Mikkeli                4.02.09     +17.56  
  3.   Anu Siltala                 Lappeenranta                      4.23.03     +38.51  
  4.   Anne Liimatta               Lappeenranta                      4.43.21     +59.09  

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

N40

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aami Röyskö                 A+multsaritO+                     3.40.26             
  2.   Kati Nyman                  Helsinki                          4.40.59   +1.00.33  
  3.   Tiina Mustonen              Ruokolahti                        4.46.43   +1.06.17  

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

N50

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ritva Viljakainen           Esshp/Syke/Mikkeli                4.01.15             
  2.   Tuula Kuisma                Joutsenon Kullervo                4.08.31      +7.16  

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

PM

 (Lähti: 58, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jarkko Järvenpää            Tampereen Pyrintö                 1.05.30             
  2.   Markus Hämäläinen           Haminan Ponteva                   1.13.13      +7.43  
  3.   Sami Turkulainen            Imatran Urheilijat                1.15.14      +9.43  
  4.   Evgeny Vasilyev             St. Petersburg, Russia            1.17.59     +12.28  
  5.   Sami Turunen                Lappeenranta                      1.21.14     +15.43  
  6.   Mikko Turtiainen            Kaukaan Lyly                      1.21.35     +16.04  
  7.   Pasi Asikainen              Joutsenon Kullervo                1.21.49     +16.18  
  8.   Simo Hämäläinen             Marjalan Laisto                   1.23.09     +17.38  
  9.   Eero Grönlund               Kitee                             1.23.45     +18.14  
 10.   Jani Puhakka                Vehkalahden Veikot                1.29.06     +23.35  
 11.   Jukka-Pekka Kerkkänen       Helsinki                          1.29.20     +23.50  
 12.   Kalle Ervasti               Mikkeli                           1.30.16     +24.45  
 13.   Arto Frosti                 Joutsenon Kullervo                1.30.16     +24.46  
 14.   Teemu Hyvönen               Lappeenranta                      1.31.12     +25.42  
 15.   Saku Kirkkopelto            Vehkalahden Veikot                1.32.52     +27.21  
 16.   Heikki Kasila               Mikkeli                           1.33.45     +28.14  
 17.   Mikko Parkkinen             Savonlinna                        1.34.03     +28.32  
 18.   Jan-Erik Liljeqvist         Pik, Pyhtää                       1.34.09     +28.38  
 19.   Henri Maikkula              Imatran Urheilijat                1.34.39     +29.08  
 20.   Markus Tylli                Miehikkälän Vilkas                1.35.16     +29.45  
 21.   Jani Kiuru                  A+multsaritO+                     1.36.45     +31.14  
 22.   Matti Lankinen              Helsinki                          1.38.49     +33.18  
 23.   Mika Immonen                Sports by LUT                     1.39.09     +33.38  
 24.   Lauri Isoranta              Hämeenlinna                       1.40.33     +35.02  
 25.   Pekka Putto                 Imatra                            1.40.58     +35.27  
 26.   Jukka Ahola                 Lappeenranta                      1.41.15     +35.44  
 27.   Joni Myyryläinen            Team Tuuba                        1.41.44     +36.13  
 28.   Olavi Salo                  Joensuu                           1.41.57     +36.26  
 29.   Hannu Juurinen              YIT Runners                       1.44.33     +39.03  
 30.   Jari-Pekka Saira            Lappeenranta                      1.44.36     +39.06  
 31.   Aki Keskinen                Imatran Urheilijat                1.44.37     +39.06  
 32.   Toni Kiljunen               Häjyt                             1.45.18     +39.48  
 33.   Petri Kotonen               Joutseno                          1.45.52     +40.21  
 34.   Tero Olavi Kurttila         Rauha                             1.49.26     +43.55  
 35.   Hannu Vainikka              Itula                             1.49.37     +44.06  
 36.   Jari Myllärinen             Imatra                            1.49.53     +44.22  
 37.   Mika Laine                  Luumäki                           1.50.13     +44.43  
 38.   Antti Tapanainen            Lappeenranta                      1.51.04     +45.34  
 39.   Hannu Turtiainen            Punkaharjun Urheilijat            1.52.24     +46.53  
 40.   Mikko Viholainen            Team BF                           1.52.30     +46.59  
 41.   Teemu Hämäläinen            Rak.työ Lappalainen Ay            1.52.47     +47.16  
 42.   Joonas Lavikkala            Espoo                             1.54.31     +49.00  
 43.   Antti Kaksonen              Espoo                             1.54.34     +49.03  
 44.   Sami-Matti Pesonen          Tampereen Arkkitehtikilta         1.55.47     +50.16  
 45.   Timo Lampi                  Lappeenranta                      1.56.16     +50.45  
 46.   Toni Tyrmi                  Lappeenranta                      1.56.49     +51.18  
 47.   Jani Rikkilä                Joutseno                          1.58.54     +53.23  
 48.   Tommi Pöllänen              Lappeenranta                      2.03.31     +58.00  
 49.   Ville Tuomaala              Kouvola                           2.05.15     +59.44  
 50.   Niklas Paasolainen          Cyklomania                        2.07.17   +1.01.46  
 51.   Veli-Matti Päkkilä          Hämeenlinna                       2.07.20   +1.01.49  
 52.   Mikko Partanen              Lappeenranta                      2.09.15   +1.03.44  
 53.   Joonas Mikkola              Joensuu                           2.10.57   +1.05.26  
 54.   Kari Myyryläinen            CHS Logistics                     2.16.23   +1.10.52  
 55.   Elias Lavikkala             CHS Logistics                     2.16.23   +1.10.52  
 56.   Topi Järvenpää              Team BF                           2.20.19   +1.14.48  
 57.   Ari Pöntinen                Rajan Urheilijat                  2.24.45   +1.19.14  
 58.   Marko Silvennoinen          Team BF                           2.51.16   +1.45.45  

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

PM19

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kasperi Hietala             Lappeenranta                      1.33.19             
  2.   Miro Hannula                Ruokolahti                        1.51.02     +17.42  
  3.   Jukka Mattinen              Joutseno                          1.51.53     +18.33  
  4.   Miko Miettinen              Joutsenon Kullervo                2.03.24     +30.04  

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

PM40

 (Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lauri Friari                Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot             1.14.50             
  2.   Pasi Marttinen              Otava                             1.21.25      +6.35  
  3.   Harri Tuliniemi             Karjala-Triathlon                 1.21.51      +7.01  
  4.   Simo Turunen                Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot             1.21.53      +7.03  
  5.   Ilkka Lötjönen              Imatran Urheilijat                1.21.59      +7.09  
  6.   Mika Räisänen               Kontiolahden Var.Urh.             1.26.03     +11.13  
  7.   Mika Lajunen                Lappeenranta                      1.32.35     +17.45  
  8.   Ismo Keskisaari             Lappeenranta                      1.35.19     +20.29  
  9.   Ari Hölsä                   Sulkava                           1.36.53     +22.02  
 10.   Hans Kiljunen               Joutseno                          1.37.18     +22.28  
 11.   Jukka Metsi                 Karhukallion Hiihtäjät            1.40.22     +25.32  
 12.   Jussi Ranki                 SK Vuoksi                         1.41.13     +26.23  
 13.   Tapani Raatikainen          FC Pantterit                      1.41.57     +27.07  
 14.   Arttu Laine                 Team BF                           1.42.16     +27.26  
 15.   Pasi Nykänen                Joensuu                           1.47.50     +32.59  
 16.   Markku Peltonen             Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      1.48.24     +33.34  
 17.   Pasi Ahvonen                Lappeenranta                      1.49.32     +34.42  
 18.   Ilpo Rautio                 Lappeenranta                      1.50.36     +35.46  
 19.   Manu Paasolainen            Cyklomania                        1.51.38     +36.48  
 20.   Lauri Kunnas                Lappeenranta                      1.52.22     +37.32  
 21.   Jorma Valli                 Lamcon Oy                         1.54.33     +39.43  
 22.   Kari Kakkola                Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      1.57.29     +42.39  
 23.   Sami Ulvinen                Kaukaan Lyly                      1.58.30     +43.40  
 24.   Jyri Syväoja                Lappeenranta                      1.58.43     +43.53  
 25.   Jorma Hietala               Lappeenranta                      2.03.37     +48.47  
 26.   Mika Kosonen                Lappeenranta                      2.05.04     +50.14  
 27.   Juha Soikkeli               Vuoksen Soutajat                  2.07.59     +53.09  
 28.   Pekka Orpana                Team BF                           2.08.16     +53.25  
 29.   Mika Kuikko                 Team BF                           2.10.52     +56.01  
 30.   Kai Kuivalainen             Team BF                           2.11.22     +56.31  
 31.   Vesa Piikki                 Imatra                            2.12.48     +57.58  
 32.   Esa Samuli Laari            Lappeenranta                      2.32.22   +1.17.32  
 33.   Ari Vasara                  Team BF                           2.34.16   +1.19.25  

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

PM50

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juha Parkkonen              Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      1.27.50             
  2.   Jorma Kauppila              Vehkalahden Veikot                1.29.11      +1.20  
  3.   Veikko Sykkö                Kulho                             1.31.21      +3.30  
  4.   Pertti Jäppinen             Porvoon Urheilijat                1.33.27      +5.36  
  5.   Esko Kotivuori              Team Squeezy Finland              1.33.42      +5.51  
  6.   Jyrki Saareks               Lappeenranta                      1.33.56      +6.05  
  7.   Anssi Paakala               Kymen Urheiluveteraanit           1.34.30      +6.40  
  8.   Juhani Kärkkäinen           Rääkkylän Kisa-Veikot             1.34.33      +6.42  
  9.   Tarmo Kinnunen              Joensuun Kataja                   1.34.41      +6.50  
 10.   Harri Korpelainen           Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      1.35.02      +7.12  
 11.   Lauri Jaatinen              Imatran Urheilijat                1.35.10      +7.19  
 12.   Soini Pekkola               Elimäki                           1.35.17      +7.27  
 13.   Timo Rötkö                  Lappeenranta                      1.36.17      +8.26  
 14.   Kari Isokallio              Lahti Sport 35+                   1.37.10      +9.20  
 15.   Pekka Räisänen              Savonlinna                        1.38.37     +10.46  
 16.   Ismo Kuusisto               Imatran Urheilijat                1.43.06     +15.15  
 17.   Kari Kaarnaoja              Imatra                            1.47.05     +19.14  
 18.   Tuomo Liukkonen             Joutseno                          1.47.10     +19.19  
 19.   Ari Ylärakkola              YIT Runners                       1.48.11     +20.20  
 20.   Pertti Karvonen             Imatra                            1.48.49     +20.59  
 21.   Pekka Leppänen              Lahti                             1.49.08     +21.18  
 22.   Jukka Itkonen               Good Morning Sport                1.49.40     +21.49  
 23.   Pauli Vanhala               Imatra                            1.52.08     +24.18  
 24.   Arto Meuronen               Lappeenranta                      1.52.13     +24.23  
 25.   Jouni Häkkinen              Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      1.52.54     +25.03  
 26.   Raimo Sutela                Kuusankoski                       1.53.37     +25.47  
 27.   Heikki Rautio               Pyhtää                            1.53.39     +25.49  
 28.   Markku Muhonen              Joutseno                          1.58.22     +30.31  
 29.   Kari Paukkunen              Lemi                              2.00.15     +32.25  
 30.   Markku Kesseli              Lappeenranta                      2.00.46     +32.56  
 31.   Sauli Lehtinen              Lahti Sport 35+                   2.00.53     +33.02  
 32.   Lasse Gustafsson            Lappeenranta                      2.01.38     +33.48  
 33.   Jari Hiltunen               Kontiolahden Var.Urh.             2.03.40     +35.50  
 34.   Markku Uimonen              Parikkalan Urheilijat             2.03.48     +35.58  
 35.   Erkki Tillikainen           Pieksämäki                        2.07.49     +39.59  
 36.   Tapio Puhakka               Lappeenranta                      2.09.04     +41.13  
 37.   Pasi Leiniäinen             Imatra                            2.11.24     +43.33  
 38.   Vesa Kouvo                  Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      2.23.04     +55.13  
 39.   Ilpo Hovi                   Viipurin Urheilijat               2.25.13     +57.23  
       Pekka Liutu                 Imatra                              Kesk.             

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

PM60

 (Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Martti Valkeapää            Imatran Urheilijat                1.25.05             
  2.   Risto Laitinen              Raahen Sporttiveteraanit          1.30.39      +5.34  
  3.   Ilkka Laari                 Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      1.32.27      +7.21  
  4.   Auvo Kouvo                  Kuusankoski                       1.33.31      +8.25  
  5.   Veikko Kosonen              Parikkala                         1.33.38      +8.33  
  6.   Mikko Kirkkopelto           Vehkalahden Veikot                1.35.27     +10.22  
  7.   Markku Puranen              Valkeala                          1.39.11     +14.05  
  8.   Raimo Simanainen            Juvan Urheilijat                  1.40.26     +15.20  
  9.   Taisto Kumpula              Parikkala                         1.41.20     +16.14  
 10.   Mikko Savela                Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      1.41.37     +16.31  
 11.   Kai Mäkelä                  Päijät-Hämeen Vet.urh.            1.42.48     +17.43  
 12.   Kari Pehkonen               Savonlinna                        1.43.47     +18.42  
 13.   Paavo Tomminen              Hamina                            1.45.40     +20.35  
 14.   Pekka Lindqvist             Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat        1.46.13     +21.07  
 15.   Pentti Kuutti               Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      1.46.36     +21.31  
 16.   Timo Tikkanen               Kotka                             1.48.23     +23.18  
 17.   Lasse Hämäläinen            Juva                              1.52.46     +27.41  
 18.   Seppo Paasonen              Orimattilan Jymy                  1.52.54     +27.49  
 19.   Arvo Mankki                 Imatra                            1.53.59     +28.54  
 20.   Seppo Myllys                Rantasalmen Urheilijat            1.54.32     +29.26  
 21.   Kalevi Mikkonen             Hyvinkää                          1.54.35     +29.30  
 22.   Raimo Tanttu                Kerimäen Kuntoilijat              1.56.51     +31.46  
 23.   Matti Kasanen               Karjala-Triathlon                 1.57.54     +32.48  
 24.   Pekka Arminen               Pyhtään Kisa                      1.58.28     +33.23  
 25.   Veikko Siitonen             Lappeenranta                      2.01.46     +36.40  
 26.   Hannu Kotonen               Joutseno                          2.20.28     +55.22  
 27.   Matti Korsberg              MS_Sport                          2.37.29   +1.12.23  
 28.   Kalervo Saastamoinen        Mikkeli                           2.37.43   +1.12.38  
       Kauko Kuningas              Anjalan Liitto                      Kesk.             

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

PM70

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Arto Kähärä                 Lappeenranta                      2.08.23             
  2.   Yrjö Vihma                  Vantaa                            2.14.22      +5.58  
  3.   Taisto Tupakka              MS_Sport                          2.45.04     +36.41  
  4.   Mikko Penttilä              Kymen Urheiluveteraanit           3.10.48   +1.02.24  

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

PN

 (Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mirka Suominen              Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      1.29.19             
  2.   Susanna Suutari             Savitaipale                       1.40.51     +11.32  
  3.   Heidi Laurila               Joutsenon Kullervo                1.47.09     +17.50  
  4.   Miia Kelosuo                Imatra                            1.47.32     +18.13  
  5.   Maiju Lappalainen           Imatra                            1.47.33     +18.14  
  6.   Taija Myllärinen            Joutsenon Kullervo                1.48.58     +19.39  
  7.   Sanna Summanen              Imatra                            1.49.27     +20.08  
  8.   Tarja Huikuri-Salo          Joensuu                           1.49.54     +20.35  
  9.   Eeva-Liisa Holmström        Lappeenranta                      1.51.31     +22.12  
 10.   Katja Lahikainen            Lpr:n teknillinen yliopisto       1.52.44     +23.25  
 11.   Anu Tarhonen                Imatra                            1.54.22     +25.03  
 12.   Jenni Jyräs                 Lappeenranta                      1.54.33     +25.14  
 13.   Johanna Hannikainen         Lappeenranta                      1.55.58     +26.39  
 14.   Emilia Reijonen             Lappeenranta                      1.56.35     +27.16  
 15.   Satu Suninmäki              Lappeenranta                      1.56.54     +27.35  
 16.   Sari Salo                   Lappeenranta                      1.57.10     +27.51  
 17.   Kirsi Maikkula              Imatra                            1.57.38     +28.19  
 18.   Saara Järvenpää             Lemi                              1.58.36     +29.17  
 19.   Katri Koivisto              Lappeenranta                      1.58.54     +29.35  
 20.   Marina Ivanova              Imatra                            1.59.30     +30.11  
 21.   Henna Haukka                Parikkalan Urheilijat             2.03.29     +34.10  
 22.   Viivi Varis                 Cyklomania                        2.04.07     +34.47  
 23.   Heidi Rantakare             Lappeenranta                      2.04.26     +35.07  
 24.   Maria Makkonen              Joutseno                          2.05.18     +35.59  
 25.   Suvi Nurmilaukas            Luumäki                           2.05.45     +36.26  
 26.   Sanna Laine                 Luumäki                           2.05.45     +36.26  
 27.   Kirsi Aapro                 Taipalsaari                       2.06.10     +36.51  
 28.   Heidi Nurmi                 Taipalsaaren Kisa                 2.06.11     +36.52  
 29.   Suvi Stenberg               Lappeenranta                      2.08.59     +39.40  
 30.   Emma Leiniäinen             Imatra                            2.11.24     +42.05  
 31.   Heidi Piili                 Imatra                            2.11.47     +42.28  
 32.   Taru Hakonen                Lemi                              2.12.32     +43.13  
 33.   Johanna Naukkarinen         Lappeenranta                      2.15.23     +46.04  
 34.   Saga Kjellman               Salo                              2.15.28     +46.09  
 35.   Heli Tiusanen               Lappeenranta                      2.15.41     +46.22  
 36.   Virpi Rantala               Lahti                             2.16.01     +46.42  
 37.   Eva Kekki                   Imatra                            2.18.13     +48.54  
 38.   Anna Kopranen               Joensuu                           2.18.43     +49.24  
 39.   Maija Vepsäläinen           Varkaus                           2.21.21     +52.02  
 40.   Piia Koskinen               Lappeenranta                      2.21.36     +52.17  
 41.   Tiia Piikki                 Imatra                            2.23.09     +53.50  
 42.   Sonja Mankki                Lappeenranta                      2.23.45     +54.26  
 43.   Kaisa Leppänen              Jyväskylä                         2.26.24     +57.04  
       Katri Sjöblom               Imatra                              Kesk.             

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

PN19

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Maisa Tuliniemi             Karjala-Triathlon                 1.50.07             

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

PN40

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tiina Päätalo               Imatran Urheilijat                1.30.28             
  2.   Mari Kotivuori              Team Squeezy Finland              1.42.29     +12.01  
  3.   Pia Bryggare                Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      1.43.08     +12.40  
  4.   Satu Hölsä                  Sulkavan Naisvoimistelijat        1.46.07     +15.39  
  5.   Nina Sund                   Savonlinna                        1.50.51     +20.23  
  6.   Karita Koski                Joutseno                          1.55.06     +24.38  
  7.   Mervi Päätalo               Imatran Urheilijat                1.56.41     +26.13  
  8.   Pilvi Pyykki-Kainulainen    Papan maraton club                2.00.17     +29.49  
  9.   Satu Pulkkinen              Punkaharju                        2.00.59     +30.31  
 10.   Maarit Kivimäki             Lappeenranta                      2.03.25     +32.57  
 11.   Sirpa Inkinen               Lappeenranta                      2.04.08     +33.40  
 12.   Tuuli Paasolainen           Cyklomania                        2.08.03     +37.35  
 13.   Minna Soukkio               Lappeenranta                      2.09.43     +39.15  
 14.   Ulla Ruuska                 Orimattila                        2.14.58     +44.30  
 15.   Susanna Lappalainen         Kontiolahden Var.Urh.             2.16.26     +45.58  
 16.   Mari Trinidad               Lappeenranta                      2.23.33     +53.05  
 17.   Katri Nurmola               Helsinki                          2.23.37     +53.09  
 18.   Virpi Kokkonen              Lappeenranta                      2.24.03     +53.35  
 19.   Sari Illukka                Savitaipale                       2.33.20   +1.02.52  

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

PN50

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mirja Kujala                Imatran Urheilijat                1.38.32             
  2.   Suvi Saali                  Sulkavan Urheilijat -41           1.41.24      +2.52  
  3.   Senja Liiri                 Lahti Sport 35+                   1.48.25      +9.52  
  4.   Tarja Huttunen              Lahti Sport 35+                   1.48.56     +10.23  
  5.   Helena Kauppila             Hamina                            1.52.51     +14.18  
  6.   Riitta Turunen              Lappeenranta                      1.53.44     +15.11  
  7.   Arja Kinnunen               Lappeenranta                      1.59.37     +21.04  
  8.   Merja Niemitalo             Lahti Sport 35+                   2.00.52     +22.19  
  9.   Karita Peräniemi            Lappeenranta                      2.02.29     +23.56  
 10.   Ritva Väisänen              Kymin Koskenpojat                 2.03.26     +24.53  
 11.   Sirkka Niemistö             Lappeenranta                      2.03.43     +25.10  
 12.   Soile Luukkonen             Imatra                            2.04.14     +25.41  
 13.   Leila Riihinen              Imatra                            2.04.34     +26.01  
 14.   Sirpa Haukka                Parikkalan Urheilijat             2.10.22     +31.49  
 15.   Paula Mattila               Joensuu                           2.12.42     +34.09  

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

PN60

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hellevi Mankki              Imatran Urheilijat                1.37.25             
  2.   Maritta Immonen             Karhulan Katajaiset               1.52.03     +14.38  
  3.   Marjatta Saimovaara         Lahti Sport 35+                   1.54.56     +17.31  
  4.   Ulla Sepponen               Lahti Sport 35+                   2.01.10     +23.45  

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

PN70

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eila Nieminen               Sporttiveteraanit                 1.56.00             
  2.   Kerttu Kiili                Vantaa                            2.39.21     +43.21  

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

EK-MIEHET

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juho Montonen               Joutsenon Kullervo                3.25.30             

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

EK-NAISET

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Talvikki Junnila            Imatran Urheilijat                3.19.24             
  2.   Tuula Kuisma                Joutsenon Kullervo                4.08.31     +49.07  
  3.   Anna Keskisaari             Taipalsaaren Veikot               4.30.29   +1.11.05